Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213103

213103
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f2/zlqbuhlaum1w3ketnf6mek1gp8ij7346.jpg
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale, located on the hills of one of the most prestigious areas of Mesovounia, overlooking the city of Limassol and the sea. Private heated pool with electric cover. Interior finish with Venetian plaster and exterior finish with grafiato and natural stone. There are electric entrance gates; PVC windows with electric blinds; VRV air conditioners; Central floor heating; Parquet; Smart home system; Handmade wooden kitchen, cabinets and doors; TVs, DVDS, CD changer, DVD recorder, wifi; centralized sound system; satellite dish; Electrical appliances Gaggenau; Furniture (partially), lamps, curtains; Security alarm; CCTV (cameras); Barbecue area with external TV projector.

Read more
Object
№213103
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
781 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
956 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
1 850 000 EUR
2 369 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
2026-06-24T00:32
213103
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Interesting