Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213070

213070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/572/80pptqjjvmyl1bh5zvo0hxar8pxpn8fg.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment with one additional room and a roof garden in a modern complex in the off-plan stage in the New Marina area (Larnaca). The project consists of 16 two-bedroom apartments, with a total of 4 apartments on the 1st and 2nd floors and 2 apartments on the 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th floors. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The new residential area is quiet and family-oriented, surrounded by large luxury houses and residential properties. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools such as the American Academy, and has direct access to highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol, and Paphos. The modern design makes excellent use of features such as high-quality Italian ceramic finishes, unique glass balconies, and a thoughtful living space layout that provides additional space, privacy, and views of the prestigious area.

Read more
Object
№213070
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:58
213070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/roevkkk17csmr5fnkp7o6xbveo5s7jjq.jpg
№ 184307
Studio
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b88/1088_820_2/fa517e1a1ar2utp5hy1xz914tce7w1to.jpeg
№ 180330
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 675 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
2 953 EUR/m2
Interesting