Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213051

213051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51c/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a planned complex in a developed residential area of Aradippou. The modern design and layout includes a living room with an open plan kitchen, two bedrooms with bathrooms and a spacious veranda of 20 m2. The city infrastructure is nearby, the city center is 10 minutes away by car. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№213051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:10
213051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212236
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19b/1088_820_2/6ikkzk1ps0ejj0834q47w4pn455oattt.jpg
№ 208059
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 537 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/833/1088_820_2/0hy05qu9mtp99zgtaajwf6jvqihpjls2.JPG
№ 208051
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29c/1088_820_2/kgfgpmoqi1ljqz89a2rwvzy9q9xrppco.jpg
№ 174456
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
Interesting