Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213000

213000
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af0/wuxth08f8ap9rt3cwadz801r6hkl2ua4.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment in a small residential block of apartments, which is located in the popular area of Deryneia, just a few hundred meters from the Paralimni hospital, overlooking the old town of Famagusta. Minimalistic design and excellent location. Concrete and glass are the main elements of the exterior. The complex includes 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms with private verandas and parking spaces. The two penthouses also include a massive roof garden with stunning views.

Read more
Object
№213000
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
244 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:55
213000
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
№ 198256
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
679 000 EUR+VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02b/1088_820_2/tzulem7dwgtw2tyk2ogi6lbmii9wcdhl.jpg
№ 177815
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 331 m2
250 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75c/1088_820_2/jhef1wseq6m02rqgjywxqk2x21v7n9f6.jpg
№ 103022
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 869 000 EUR+VAT
8 381 EUR/m2
Interesting