Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 212811

212811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81c/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
Description:

Sale of a floor 351 m2 in the building of a medical center in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. A medical building with ergonomic offices inside, a modern building made of quality materials. The total covered area of the building is 3250 m2, each floor is 351 m2.

Read more
Object
№212811
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
351 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:18
212811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
228 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
324 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/ms5ew3ruuz3xulmgu3mja1muom4ib14z.jpeg
№ 210655
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/775/1088_820_2/lobopdm2dtekf82dwotv91dmo78rx0xo.jpg
№ 207906
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/5i98ef53p6p170k5pjkzfgib5al0k3vk.jpg
№ 180629
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 156 EUR/m2
Interesting