Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212760

212760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96f/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new building in the Apostolos Andreas area, Limassol. The building consists of six apartments. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, an open plan kitchen connected to the living room, a large veranda of 21 m2 + a storage room and parking. Energy efficiency building of category "A".

Read more
Object
№212760
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:46
212760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting