Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215102

215102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db6/oezljdjwdvfmigkm72bgmn32l8jxyz3h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a residential project located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern project includes a residential complex with single and double apartments and a complex of villas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious communal swimming pool, ideal for relaxing.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№215102
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
168 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
505 000 EUR + VAT
2 953 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:40
215102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215706
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/261/1088_820_2/xq5pig441d6vn7pskmvrtuaxidfghu0b.jpg
№ 215446
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/6ds39fv62aiev5o20gmv61592m2l2jag.jpg
№ 215137
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2