Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212717

212717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c9/7y3hu02psg0z8ho3u4elx2mct01sqea4.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Agia Fyla,Limassol. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building comprising 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212717
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
599 000 EUR + VAT
4 992 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:09
212717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1e/1088_820_2/1mbmbqtui8kh22vyoi7ngx2lsops10m0.jpg
№ 216499
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/j10341ttary3203phs7o8av4prapjj6j.jpg
№ 216451
Total area: 337 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 966 m2
1 074 000 EUR+VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
Interesting