Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 212716

212716
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1920_1080_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa of 153 m2 for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos on a plot of 310 m2. There is a veranda of 35 m2. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including a VRF system, underfloor heating, and solar panels. The villa perfectly combines style, comfort and modern amenities. This house, which is worth your attention, offers everything you need for a cozy and comfortable life. The villa is fully furnished, including exclusive furniture that emphasizes the sophisticated style of the interior. The modern kitchen with new appliances is an ideal place for culinary experiments and family dinners. Spacious rooms, high ceilings and panoramic windows create an atmosphere of lightness and spaciousness. Each of the three bedrooms has a thoughtful design, comfortable beds and stylish furniture that creates a sense of comfort and tranquility. The spacious bathrooms are equipped with high-quality plumbing and modern finishing materials. Outside the villa you will find a beautiful 4*7 swimming pool surrounded by a well-maintained territory where you can spend time with family and friends, enjoying the silence and beauty of nature. This villa is the epitome of comfort and luxury, ready to become your new home!

Read more
Object
№212716
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
2026-06-12T06:31
212716
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Interesting