Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212696

212696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/525/qlfviw6m4b52228842ol9wsa28xymp05.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

The project, with its impressive scale of two plots, showcases a selection of luxury apartments and penthouses with sea views, known for their exquisite design and impeccable finishes. Luxurious verandas and serene surroundings give it a sense of freedom. The thoughtful layout emphasizes the first-class location and the atmosphere of the city. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212696
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:28
212696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c4e/1088_820_2/20lrb1w62joa0njb6g166z47wqxy7f1u.jpg
№ 205535
Completion — end of 2026.
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
355 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
Interesting