Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212589

212589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1920_1080_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212589
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:18
212589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91d/1088_820_2/u0fu0ko6t3zvsg95uvsp2xdmu6ubp5uq.jpg
№ 212990
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/qbeea7q9avpe23t5o3y6uypfrscrbf1y.jpeg
№ 210649
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 038 000 EUR+VAT
9 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting