Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 212429

212429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1920_1080_2/r53w3vfecy4lj5np1m1wa00fgqjnp9cx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, located on the second floor in a nice residential complex with an elevator and two swimming pools, one of which is located in the immediate vicinity of the apartment; the apartment has been recently renovated and is in excellent condition, all rooms are air-conditioned, there is a spacious kitchen connected to the living room, one toilet, as well as There is a large veranda with a beautiful view of the sea.

Read more
Object
№212429
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
970 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
194 000 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:47
212429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
519 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
549 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186790
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f67/1088_820_2/93l2shx7qu1sr05vk52kgvom7n0ctmxv.jpeg
№ 172208
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting