Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212366

212366
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf1/1920_1080_2/y711k9vx8rc6kjedf7l0r5j1c6cuz1n9.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale for rent a double townhouse of 88 m2 in the area of Empa, Paphos. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, an open-plan kitchen, a living room, a private outdoor space, and a storage room of about 10 m2. The residence is unfurnished, without household appliances, equipped with new plumbing, new electrical systems and joinery. The property is located in a quiet residential area, has a sea view, and is part of a boutique project of 10 completely renovated houses. The angular location provides additional privacy and more open space, the layout is bright and spacious, a covered parking space is provided, the property has been completely renovated, delivery is scheduled for 05/01/2026, there is no VAT, suitable for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212366
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
242 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:49
212366
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting