Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212339

212339
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7f/te13s1s5vfhbsl5817aq7u3u9erzuji9.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms apartment in a new complex under construction in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The layout has been meticulously designed to maximize the utilization of space, providing a seamless and functional environment. It was artfully crafted exquisite combinations of high-quality modern finishes, utilizing premium natural materials, all tailored exclusively for your utmost comfort and refined taste.

Read more
Object
№212339
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:13
212339
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/tbq8x4ndwolk60b6j90trxdymgih0j6f.jpg
№ 213353
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
3 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed5/1088_820_2/xagj0gacspl6t6y3y9tlnsb5dih9u1sq.jpg
№ 202234
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 3
759 000 EUR
2 307 EUR/m2
Interesting