Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212240

212240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9aa/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212240
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:09
212240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fb/1088_820_2/i1uwekemb8iuj3assjfmosyis90gl0iv.jpg
№ 213857
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
Interesting