Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212187

212187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1920_1080_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. The building provides areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, supporting a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a private storage room and a video surveillance system (CCTV). Preparations have also been made for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:43
212187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/o89kpf4pjtlm9cx0p9w4fygumxqmzgcz.jpeg
№ 203265
Plot Size: 2262 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
№ 199302
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/xzmjkaoz3e02ygyj2918018873054day.JPG
№ 198795
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 064 000 EUR+VAT
6 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/p5ghm9td8noikb1xn6vbmr2z1xm2c3wi.jpg
№ 190551
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR
5 667 EUR/m2
Interesting