Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol № 212176

212176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1920_1080_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office space of 85 m2 for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. The office includes an open work area on the ground floor with an area of 50 m2, a mezzanine with an area of 35 m2, a kitchen and a separate bathroom, which is convenient for accommodating workplaces, a meeting area or storage. The room is fully renovated, functional, with modern finishes and energy efficiency class A. The property is located on the ground floor with direct access to the street in the central part of the city, providing excellent visibility and convenient access for employees and customers. An additional advantage is the availability of 3 private parking spaces directly in front of the office, which is rare for the city center.

Read more
Object
№212176
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
85 m2
Internal area:
85 m2
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
3
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:45
212176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea4/1088_820_2/8g0ix0sud544y6afp08f080gv9jo8bm5.jpg
№ 211761
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe7/1088_820_2/g1jysluna3l0wp2g4yljc5ss0a2fn2lr.jpg
№ 204676
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
№ 186768
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/5jj0m9s1wzf1rzzpknkmr8z111iwecm2.JPG
№ 186099
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
110 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
Interesting