Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 212086

212086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d30/1920_1080_2/ql6g19n9zoagzq4fba74x2b6u5xmzfsk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom house for sale in Pera, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. On the ground level there is a spacious open-plan kitchen, a bright living and dining area, as well as a guest bathroom. On the second floor there is a master bedroom with its own bathroom and dressing room, two additional bedrooms and a main bathroom. The third level is a multifunctional space that can be used as a bedroom or office, with its own bathroom and a large veranda.

The house is built using a high-strength reinforced concrete structure (30 MPa) and modern technology. Energy efficiency of class A, thermal insulation system, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, preparation for installation of photovoltaic panels, covered parking are provided. The house is located in a quiet residential area, close to schools, shops, cafes, restaurants and pharmacies, and also has convenient access to the motorway. Due to the combination of quality of construction, functionality and location, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212086
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
173 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
1 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:36
212086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189105
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/gtd76jpn7a7pd5gj66wnnxom6i35z47k.jpeg
№ 180188
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 458 m2
740 000 EUR
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting