Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 212027

212027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1920_1080_2/s75s3ortfbsdwuls2ttmvqblffvaz6y5.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale on the first line of the sea in Pervolia, Larnaca

A luxurious detached house with 4 bedrooms, located on the first coastline in a picturesque and secluded area. The unique location provides direct access to the beach and breathtaking panoramic sea views. The house is built on a plot of 1,300 m², with an internal area of 280 m², balconies 40 m². A well-thought-out layout and high-quality finishes create ideal conditions for comfortable living and relaxation. The interior features a bright open-plan living room, a fully equipped kitchen, 4 spacious bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms. Additionally, there is an office, a sun room (winter garden), and storage areas. Special attention should be given to the beautifully landscaped outdoor area: an infinity pool with sea views, a landscaped garden, a BBQ area, and cozy relaxation zones.

The house is equipped with air conditioning, central heating, a fireplace, a security system, and electric shutters, ensuring a high level of comfort and privacy. The property is in excellent condition and is suitable both for permanent residence and as a premium investment or holiday home.

Read more
Object
№212027
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 900 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:11
212027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/pj8fz1n4khk1gjqv74le5n011yu1ockp.jpg
№ 205097
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1088_820_2/1mac1p7lud39u8w48gijfkyx16kbfblw.jpeg
№ 195066
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180718
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 500 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR
Interesting