Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211936

211936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1920_1080_2/ws1pu3l6ujyqm84ttt7jpin93xgxvgb2.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a gated community, providing a high level of security and privacy.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, a modern gym, landscaped green areas and covered parking. For convenience, there are automatic gates, a video intercom system and charging for electric vehicles.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies: an air conditioning system, a photovoltaic system for each apartment, thermal aluminum windows and high ceilings are installed, creating a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is located in a convenient location: only 500 m to infrastructure and schools, 2 km to the beach, 200 m to public transport and about 60 km to the airport. Due to the combination of location, quality and infrastructure, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211936
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:43
211936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/back2slkd80emwnaeriz79xc8nl4bgug.jpg
№ 202282
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 189 EUR/m2
Interesting