Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211933

211933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1920_1080_2/een80141x7le5sjwegfxjpy4sr30i0do.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a gated community, providing a high level of security and privacy.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, a modern gym, landscaped green areas and covered parking. For convenience, there are automatic gates, a video intercom system and charging for electric vehicles.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies: an air conditioning system, a photovoltaic system for each apartment, thermal aluminum windows and high ceilings are installed, creating a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is located in a convenient location: only 500 m to infrastructure and schools, 2 km to the beach, 200 m to public transport and about 60 km to the airport. Due to the combination of location, quality and infrastructure, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211933
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
5 573 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:15
211933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcb/6ngtinv201mcv6h27uvf70z1b5ht8opm.jpg
№ 175029
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
Interesting