Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211918

211918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dac/t1j31mh44o3m6m4ui35h8pg8rb8o1qzk.JPG
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211918
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
1 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:23
211918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208172
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
504 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37a/1088_820_2/tf7gps1q5fouh4584tdpquwzvotf4noo.jpg
№ 196908
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
4 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7a/1088_820_2/1yny366ryt0bt82c14nl1bvpkmgp5qd4.jpeg
№ 187540
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180995
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting