Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 211840

211840
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/q2vdvpmt0vfw8ztfi0a3ldtp664evbvw.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse with an area of 247 m2 in the Town Center area, Paphos. The penthouse includes 3 bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, verandas of 29 m2 and 26 m2, a 72 m2 roof garden with a swimming pool, as well as a storage room and parking space. The residence is offered both unfurnished and furnished. The property is located in the central part of Paphos, providing convenient access to the urban infrastructure. The facility has a spacious layout, a private rooftop pool and a modern level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№211840
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
750 000 EUR
3 036 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T14:59
211840
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d1/tpglmf1fz0xorjcwhb4uwf8s4pa1eadb.JPG
№ 205345
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
Interesting