Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Paphos № 211838

211838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1920_1080_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Storage
Toilet
Kitchen
Reception
Description:

A 110 m2 commercial space for sale in the Town Center area, Paphos. The facility includes a spacious sales room, reception, kitchen, toilet and utility room. The commercial space is equipped with large display windows with excellent visibility. The property is located in the very center of the city with constant pedestrian and automobile traffic. The facility is ideal for retail business, showroom, office or rental, Title Deed is available, such offers in this location rarely appear on the market.

Read more
Object
№211838
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
110 m2
Internal area:
110 m2
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:32
211838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0d/1088_820_2/5p2da6zp31j1t5njet75j3aoein0v824.JPG
№ 94024
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 800 EUR/m2
Interesting