Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211748

211748
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1920_1080_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with an efficient layout and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211748
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
419 000 EUR + VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:05
211748
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1088_820_2/ykr67krppvo5x6xuxsriesla4xb7q902.jpg
№ 211934
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/eea/1088_820_2/j3ch8jbl3omtk0b90axd5a6n4vmn5f3n.jpeg
№ 174987
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174980
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
404 500 EUR+VAT
4 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/m23h9xfc78e3w2hew5om0ko5885s8ir8.jpg
№ 121171
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting