Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211732

211732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1920_1080_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211732
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:28
211732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4be/rj1gqe8ukxcyj9erq4mgubo3cegd5pme.jpeg
№ 162539
Total area: 342 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 551 m2
1 332 000 EUR+VAT
3 895 EUR/m2
Interesting