Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211564

211564
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1920_1080_2/w0e6180omjo68as4xvwijg2n6dkkh8cj.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with 1+ floor plan and roof terrace in Aradippou area, Larnaca. The facility is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, in one of the most actively developing areas of the city. The complex is conveniently located next to the Rizoelia roundabout, which provides quick and convenient access to the main highways and other areas of Larnaca. Despite its urban location, the house is located on a quiet street and offers a peaceful atmosphere for living. There are schools, shops, cafes, gyms and shopping malls in the immediate vicinity, as well as all the necessary daily infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, modern finishing materials and a comfortable living space, which makes it an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211564
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5190 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:29
211564
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2