Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211422

211422
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97a/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211422
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:07
211422
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
№ 216259
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/3wnhi0n4rn3tve2zllk8fvvzn4oximku.jpg
№ 216112
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
359 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/1ly3tya3dnwn9vli5zrg3avuwv8p0em2.jpg
№ 215979
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
3 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2