Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211391

211391
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/905/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211391
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:06
211391
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190991
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
913 000 EUR
9 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189381
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/g65w76qd8y0pggzeyn3prei5fevvpmf8.jpg
№ 188583
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
№ 177484
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting