Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211385

211385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/905/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211385
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:57
211385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting