Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211359

211359
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b17/hdsgkgw297y7i6vzzefvnxjqpvzrvjri.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex with the most modern amenities in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a 24-hour pharmacy and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211359
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:31
211359
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217009
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a57/1088_820_2/qbeea7q9avpe23t5o3y6uypfrscrbf1y.jpeg
№ 210649
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 038 000 EUR+VAT
9 180 EUR/m2
Interesting