Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211306

211306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1920_1080_2/vh3hffiuxpvjw7zum0qhxh67dgpye901.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the most convenient area of Nicosia, within walking distance from the Embassies of the USA and Russia. Underfloor heating in all rooms and fully air-conditioned rooms with hidden units in the living room and kitchen. The greenery on the vertical lines of the building along with the curvature of the building structure make it unique. At the same time, it stands out so subtly for its absolute adaptability to the surroundings. Floor-to-ceiling windows enhance ventilation and natural light entering the interior. The interaction of the materials used: wood, metal, aluminum and various wall finishes gives a truly impressive aesthetic not only to the facade, but also to the entire interior and exterior of the building. All the technical, mechanical and engineering systems of the building endow it with the greatest potential for eco-friendly and smart living. It consists of 9 apartments, of which 6 are 2-bedroom apartments and 3 are 3-bedroom apartments.

Read more
Object
№211306
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:42
211306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/qczaxksabfnwtn29rywmzvkzj67hml46.jpeg
№ 216890
New
Total area: 660 m2
28 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/vjm8amasnd6hrs3gw99og4b5jhatrbbk.jpg
№ 216581
Total area: 200 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/ho57id847k48jdvjd9k6s9q6hvxnai8a.jpeg
№ 216079
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
Interesting