Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 211269

211269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82e/o03xx6wpvaax3rhei5ash6w84pohmn36.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

New 4 bedroom house for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca just 700 meters from the sea. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The project consists of 3 similar houses. There is a parking space. A spacious courtyard with a veranda and a swimming pool. Ideal for families with children. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211269
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
305 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
800 000 EUR + VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:56
211269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 3.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
Interesting