Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 211212

211212
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1920_1080_2/lgrwhmp3tqro1vp0x5fqj008v1imf58l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction, conveniently located on the border of the municipalities of Larnaca and Aradippou, with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets, local attractions, a motorway network and next to the new Metropolis Mall. Some of the many advantages are the provision of maximum natural sunlight, covered parking, a storage room on the ground floor, an Italian kitchen and granite work surfaces. All finishes are of high quality. The project also provides environmentally friendly planters for windows, creating a sense of a garden.

Read more
Object
№211212
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:22
211212
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/ew6r0gi292sip1tf1be11lp3vi2ef0be.jpg
№ 205005
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/632/1088_820_2/ynl0oecohti1xi7ahyb3sseg2lxrdz3e.jpg
№ 204605
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe6/1088_820_2/x4w3sf03axabjysllheuvdlcdvfqjqbt.jpg
№ 195925
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
6 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab6/1088_820_2/k6f1adgdhn2bywmh01ln7opmsc961irg.jpg
№ 179157
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting