Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210896

210896
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6ba/1920_1080_2/6jn0hbb1chcfu4azqxzvi0s4vkvc8mqb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Lakatameia area, Nicosia. A luxurious building, characterized by high aesthetics and unique design. From here it is easy and quick to reach such facilities as shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and schools. The building occupies the first and second floors and consists of four three-bedroom apartments. The distinctive features of the apartments are functionality, spacious rooms and modern design. They have a large covered terrace, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№210896
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:04
210896
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/n6m2f6oqp5cfr9lddqxft77df76ew7gi.jpeg
№ 217226
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1088_820_2/sag6mhu5vf7u1nw3ubdy63qqe39w53bh.jpg
№ 216899
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 413 m2
1 330 000 EUR+VAT
5 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216686
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Interesting