Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 210854

210854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b54/w0gjemxzm7e71wzobmjphh05yv4vz7mc.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Pervolia. The plot has a total area of 1,910 m² and is located within the residential planning zone Η2 (100%), making it an excellent option for residential development or an investment project.

Planning parameters:

building density: 90%

coverage ratio: 50%

up to 2 floors permitted

maximum height: 8.3 meters

The property is offered with a Title Deed.

It is situated in a quiet and developing area with convenient access to main roads and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№210854
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1910 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
325 000 EUR + VAT
170 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:00
210854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bab/1088_820_2/ckkdy4tt8qot4ixqp8f8zdepjblhcp9e.jpg
№ 211405
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/ru9aqlgvw1gtq6vlanmsam0tmm5yet6q.jpeg
№ 208711
Plot Size: 144714 m2
22 800 000 EUR+VAT
158 EUR/m2
Interesting