Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210609

210609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1920_1080_2/skkq3r4gbuh0zrcm22njb46pi6obgskp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. Each apartment is designed in a modern architectural style using high-quality materials and finishes, and meets the Class A energy efficiency standard, which ensures comfort and reduced energy costs. Due to its prestigious location, limited number of apartments and modern design, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment with long-term value.

Read more
Object
№210609
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:05
210609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30d/1088_820_2/riw2z5tp9gndxo8cdb5plvh812oryb73.jpg
№ 200155
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174953
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 831 EUR/m2
Interesting