Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210362

210362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce9/r7f0u4k3h18tgw07h47r7dtwjso05icx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Alphamega Central area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient part of the city, close to shops, supermarkets, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as modern common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210362
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
2080 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
2 539 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:56
210362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/u0gdru4papjwcyko80pm03yrkmm9h8cg.jpg
№ 205288
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/201/1088_820_2/mo84z2hmcorgrypv41s9er0rsj17j9yw.JPG
№ 168523
Large 3-bedroom apartments with gorgeous views, walking distance from Arabic Cafe
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
Interesting