Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210545

210545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa6/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210545
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
407 m2
Indoor area:
360 m2
Land area:
472 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 452 000 EUR + VAT
8 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:36
210545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2