Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210531

210531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210531
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
330 m2
Indoor area:
291 m2
Land area:
382 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 922 000 EUR + VAT
8 855 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:39
210531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/x825dyb0pkctr2e1tf59bzh8xhylcwnt.jpg
№ 213359
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/k1wqrhe704ke3383tejhvoetcizduff5.jpg
№ 201044
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting