Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210508

210508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/eqo0pzrztjr32hpyzaxc4yoj9u1q2bj7.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210508
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
404 m2
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 564 000 EUR + VAT
10 142 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:20
210508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3f/1088_820_2/klqz5l3v90cr1hugpzzrsqalptfrp8w4.jpg
№ 212932
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200414
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
379 000 EUR+VAT
5 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
Interesting