Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210452

210452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/236/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 113,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210452
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
908 000 EUR + VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:38
210452
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffc/1088_820_2/m8f70xfrvlubx97nc0upo2zthvokwytw.jpg
№ 209385
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 366 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1088_820_2/06fxd2dpy9vmz7m5frdh1p7k1a54hqwv.jpg
№ 207401
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e4/1088_820_2/wka2n3b9hg2ocvwc7px0mzfdk8roi6zi.jpeg
№ 204010
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR
5 849 EUR/m2
Interesting