Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210363

210363
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1920_1080_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
Description:

For sale is a one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom duplex located on 2 floors at an altitude of 170 meters above sea level. The project is the tallest building on the first coastline in Europe. Floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows. Spacious bedrooms and relaxation areas. Private rooftop pool.

The complex provides all the services of a five-star hotel: 24/7 concierge service, SPA, gym, separate meeting rooms, outdoor swimming pool with sunbathing and relaxation areas. Underground parking.

Read more
Object
№210363
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
553 m2
Indoor area:
282 m2
Storey:
36
Floor:
33
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
33 000 000 EUR + VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:11
210363
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
New
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Interesting