Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210314

210314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/100/1920_1080_2/t06i8nd7no2hvnz0ml9h3f9p33d3llx3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210314
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:54
210314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting