Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210250

210250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/744/b4u73qp1jn70wyki8k44mlm1yn1n6tw9.jpeg
110
One apartment per floor
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos. There are only 3 apartments in the block! Within walking distance from My Mall and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№210250
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:44
210250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/qzrxuh0dgoikvdg1m6yr2d818zu093bs.jpg
№ 204818
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
584 000 EUR+VAT
4 326 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/jgh3atg0iyki6fsku3bw92srd4lhsp4u.jpeg
№ 199123
Ready to move in
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
Interesting