Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210026

210026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1920_1080_2/ac3xto8tiy8onimz8hkobzqok4qtzbl2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210026
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:05
210026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f78/1088_820_2/6gz9xdtw3772gwjbplwkiqk6bhzj4jg4.jpg
№ 209810
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41e/56agml6ihu37rvu6exnz4t5q2gwrbx09.jpg
№ 207688
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
175 000 EUR
1 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ca9/1088_820_2/b3fzmy0070d057zji4830znrlvqypafd.jpeg
№ 192504
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/rwibk5ol25qwsm2aob4laxbbqc8xjb3i.jpg
№ 191435
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
485 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Interesting