Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211004

211004
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/865/2foexb2eqnuvpfniwvaxvk6jb7o423m1.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the heart of the tourist area in the prestigious and sought-after area of Germasogeia, Limassol. This is an ultra-modern three-storey complex, the attractive facade of which gives the building a unique charm that perfectly matches its cosmopolitan setting. The building consists of four spacious apartments, including a penthouse. Its ideal location allows residents to feel confident and safe, to live in a quiet area with additional advantages in the form of all kinds of amenities. Famous hotels, restaurants and bars, popular beauty salons and fitness centers are concentrated here. Blue Flag Dasoudi Beach is just a stone's throw away, allowing residents to enjoy Limassol's coastline all year round.

Read more
Object
№211004
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:28
211004
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202081
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180768
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/6a9a4i14me6m9pb64hsgxwxh8crbr8mm.jpg
№ 176223
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
545 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/spsmlmb3mnjmxv46szm0aqwqsxu3yetc.jpg
№ 150645
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting