Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209951

209951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/568/1920_1080_2/qnv637v4u3m0t95ip5f7s25xnpeu14dq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to business centers, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment includes its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209951
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
372 500 EUR + VAT
2 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:12
209951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting