Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209947

209947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1920_1080_2/bycx6aw1y4e70nj7dhejsx6h21jwe4kc.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to business centers, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort and good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment includes its own parking space and storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209947
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
276 000 EUR + VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:41
209947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8293 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
№ 208321
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 192105
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
2 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1088_820_2/qgh0en5bzdaw0310qwek3qp2308ayuqr.jpg
№ 180540
First coastline
Total area: 894 m2
Bedrooms: 10
Plot Size: 2441 m2
13 200 000 EUR+VAT
14 765 EUR/m2