Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 209865

209865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00f/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Office for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex is a five-storey residential building, which consists of 1 store on the ground floor, 3 offices, 3 1-bedroom apartments and 7 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a modern design, functional layouts, is made of high quality materials and has an energy efficiency certificate A. Each office and apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, schools and cafes, easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№209865
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
238 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:49
209865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
28 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aba/1088_820_2/pgw208s3ezki1ya4p054arglbm12whx2.jpg
№ 209869
Total area: 102 m2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/igtjeadmmsf5zoso3puauss425x9eywo.jpg
№ 209867
Total area: 102 m2
243 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c5/71xeo0j80tbw0w7hcu9e51aakavvwikj.JPG
№ 198995
It can be used as a commercial property.
Total area: 98 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d5/i0ix398m00ccstwqbws62x84hbkmuu53.jpg
№ 198993
title to both commercial and residential buildings
Total area: 98 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 908 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb5/1088_820_2/o8g26aj5o7wqe63tfluuzdv8e0zv3a1h.jpeg
№ 192005
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
№ 164829
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 682 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126102
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 320 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting